WIPThe OSRS tools site is still being built. Expect more calculators and data get added overtime - please expect the odd rough edges.
← all skills73 methods loaded
Prayer skill icon

Prayer Calculator

Current level: 1 · 0 XP

Lookup player

Pull live Prayer XP from the OSRS hiscores. One lookup fills every calculator on the site.

Current
Target
XP remaining
13,034,431
0.0% of target

Actions needed

73 of 73 methods
Category
Ensouled dragon headEnsouled Heads115608,356--
Ensouled dragon head (altar)Ensouled heads115608,356--
Ensouled abyssal headEnsouled Heads1130010,027--
Ensouled abyssal head (altar)Ensouled heads1130010,027--
Ensouled aviansie headEnsouled Heads1123410,563--
Ensouled hellhound headEnsouled Heads1120010,863--
Ensouled demon headEnsouled Heads1117011,141--
Ensouled tzhaar headEnsouled Heads1110411,807--
Ensouled hellhound head (altar)Ensouled heads1110011,850--
Ensouled bloodveld headEnsouled Heads1104012,534--
Ensouled dagannoth headEnsouled Heads193613,926--
Ensouled kalphite headEnsouled Heads188414,745--
Ensouled horror headEnsouled Heads183215,667--
Ensouled troll headEnsouled Heads178016,711--
Ensouled elf headEnsouled Heads175417,288--
Ensouled ogre headEnsouled Heads171618,205--
Ensouled giant headEnsouled Heads165020,053--
Ensouled chaos druid headEnsouled Heads158422,320--
Superior dragon bones (Chaos altar)Chaos altar152524,828--
Ensouled dog headEnsouled Heads152025,067--
Ensouled unicorn headEnsouled Heads149426,386--
Ensouled bear headEnsouled Heads148027,156--
Ensouled scorpion headEnsouled Heads145428,711--
Ourg bones (gilded altar)Gilded altar1364.535,760--
Ensouled minotaur headEnsouled Heads136435,809--
Frost dragon bones (gilded altar)Gilded altar1337.538,621--
Ensouled imp headEnsouled Heads128645,575--
Dragon bones (Chaos altar)Chaos altar125251,724--
Lava dragon bones (Chaos altar)Chaos altar125251,724--
Ensouled monkey headEnsouled Heads118271,618--
Wyvern bones (gilded altar)Gilded altar1175.574,271--
Wyrm bones (Chaos altar)Chaos altar117574,483--
Ourg bonesBones114093,104--
Ensouled goblin headEnsouled Heads1130100,265--
Dagannoth bonesBones1125104,276--
Urium remainsRemains1120.5108,170--
Hydra bonesBones1110118,495--
Infernal ashesAshes1110118,495--
Frost dragon bonesBones1100130,345--
Raurg bonesBones196135,776--
Lava dragon bonesBones185153,347--
Abyssal ashesAshes185153,347--
Fayrg bonesBones184155,172--
Fiyr remainsRemains184155,172--
Asyn remainsRemains182.5157,994--
Drake bonesBones180162,931--
Wyvern bonesBones172181,034--
Dragon bonesBones172181,034--
Babydragon bones (gilded altar)Gilded altar167.5193,103--
Malicious ashesAshes165200,530--
Strykewyrm bonesBones160217,241--
Riyl remainsRemains159.5219,067--
Wyrm bonesBones150260,689--
Phrin remainsRemains146.5280,311--
Bull bonesF2PBones140325,861--
Loar remainsRemains133394,983--
Babydragon bonesBones130434,482--
Big bones (gilded altar)Gilded altar127482,757--
Shaikahan bonesBones125521,378--
Vile ashesF2PAshes125521,378--
Zogre bonesBones122.5579,309--
Wyrmling bonesBones121620,688--
Jogre bonesBones115868,963--
Big bonesF2PBones115868,963--
Fiendish ashesF2PAshes1101,303,444--
Bat bonesBones15.32,459,327--
Monkey bonesF2PBones152,606,887--
BonesF2PBones14.52,896,541--
Wolf bonesBones14.52,896,541--
Burnt bonesF2PBones14.52,896,541--
Blessed bone shards (sunfire wine)-3062,172,406--
Blessed bone shards-3052,606,887--
Superior dragon bonesBones7015086,897--

No G.E. prices apply to these methods, so GP columns stay blank (gathering and non-tradeable methods have no market inputs).