WIPThe OSRS tools site is still being built. Expect more calculators and data get added overtime - please expect the odd rough edges.
← all skills64 methods loaded
Agility skill icon

Agility Calculator

Current level: 1 · 0 XP

Lookup player

Pull live Agility XP from the OSRS hiscores. One lookup fills every calculator on the site.

Current
Target
XP remaining
13,034,431
0.0% of target

Actions needed

64 of 64 methods
Category
Stronghold of Security (full)-122755,730--
Brimhaven - full lap (avg tickets)Brimhaven Agility Arena125052,138--
Gnome StrongholdAgility Course1110.5117,959--
Gnome Stronghold courseF2PCourses186.5150,688--
Balancing ropeBrimhaven Agility Arena140325,861--
Rope swingBrimhaven Agility Arena120651,722--
PillarBrimhaven Agility Arena118724,136--
Balancing ledgeBrimhaven Agility Arena116814,652--
Monkey barsBrimhaven Agility Arena114931,031--
Log balanceBrimhaven Agility Arena1121,086,203--
Low WallBrimhaven Agility Arena181,629,304--
PlankBrimhaven Agility Arena162,172,406--
Anvil shortcut (Lumbridge swamp)Shortcuts152,606,887--
Shayzien Basic CourseAgility Course587149,822--
Falador crumbling wallShortcuts5101,303,444--
Draynor Village RooftopRooftop Agility Course10120108,621--
Draynor rooftopRooftops10120108,621--
Edgeville Monkey BarsShortcuts1520651,722--
Al Kharid RooftopRooftop Agility Course2021660,345--
Pressure padBrimhaven Agility Arena2026501,325--
Floor spikesBrimhaven Agility Arena2022592,475--
Hand holdsBrimhaven Agility Arena2022592,475--
Werewolf SkullballMinigame2580016,294--
Agility Pyramid-30103012,655--
PenguinAgility Course3054024,138--
Penguin agility (Iceberg)Courses3054024,138--
Varrock RooftopRooftop Agility Course3023854,767--
Trollheim easyShortcuts31121,086,203--
Ardougne log balanceShortcuts337.51,737,925--
Barbarian OutpostAgility Course35153.385,026--
Canifis RooftopRooftop Agility Course4024054,311--
DartsBrimhaven Agility Arena4030434,482--
Spinning bladesBrimhaven Agility Arena4028465,516--
Trollheim mediumShortcuts4115868,963--
Ape AtollAgility Course4858022,474--
Ape Atoll agilityCourses4858022,474--
Colossal Wyrm (Basic)-5050425,862--
Falador RooftopRooftop Agility Course5044029,624--
Wilderness rope swingShortcuts5125521,378--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 1)-5257522,669--
WildernessAgility Course52571.422,812--
Wilderness Agility CourseWilderness52571.422,812--
Karamja jungle vineShortcuts5330434,482--
WerewolfAgility Course6073017,856--
Werewolf agilityCourses6073017,856--
Seers' Village RooftopRooftop Agility Course6057022,868--
Seers' rooftopRooftops6057022,868--
Shayzien Advanced CourseAgility Course6050625,760--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 1 - 2)-6215008,690--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 2)Sepulchre6215008,690--
Colossal Wyrm (Advanced)-6275017,380--
Yanille undergrowth shortcutShortcuts6522592,475--
Dorgesh-KaanAgility Course7027504,740--
Pollnivneach RooftopRooftop Agility Course7089014,646--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 1 - 3)-7230004,345--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 3)Sepulchre7227254,784--
Prifddinas Agility CourseRooftops7513379,750--
Prifddinas (averaged)Agility Course751312.59,931--
Rellekka RooftopRooftop Agility Course8078016,711--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 4)Sepulchre8257252,277--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 1 - 4)-8257002,287--
Ardougne RooftopRooftop Agility Course9088914,662--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 1 - 5)-92117001,115--
Hallowed Sepulchre (floor 5)Sepulchre92106251,227--

No G.E. prices apply to these methods, so GP columns stay blank (gathering and non-tradeable methods have no market inputs).