WIPThe OSRS tools site is still being built. Expect more calculators and data get added overtime - please expect the odd rough edges.
Slayer Task calculator icon

Slayer Task

XP and points per task - pick a master and assignment to plan a 99 Slayer route.


Lookup player (optional)

Sync your RSN once and every calculator on the site pre-fills your real levels.

Slayer XP per kill ≈ monster HP. Bonus points every 10th and 50th task.

MasterCombat reqAvg points / taskAvg task sizeAvg HPAvg XP / task
Turael302230660
Mazchna20250502,500
Vannaka404100808,000
Chaeldar701011012013,200
Konar751813020026,000
Nieve851215018027,000
Duradel1001517022037,400

Related combat tools